Equipe de Normandie

 

Composition de l’Equipe de Normandie

au 01/06/2013

 

HOMMES

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_column_text]

FEMININES

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

CADETS

– 46 kg
HAMRAOUI Lounès (Noble Art de Rouen) 0v 0n 0d

– 48 kg
GODARD Armand (Noble Art de Carentan) 5v 4d

– 50 kg
REQUIER Quentin (BC Barentinois) 11v 3d

– 52 kg
RIGAUX Bryan (Noble Art de Rouen) 6v 5d

– 54 kg
PROTON LA CHAPELLE Lancelot (BM Beuzeville) 8v

– 57 kg
PRESTOT Kinsley (Noble Art de Carentan)  6v 6d

JUNIORS

– 49 kg
HAMRAOUI Samy (Noble Art de Rouen) 2v

– 56 kg
CHAILLOU Marvin (RO Dieppois) 6v 2d

– 60 kg
BAD Thissiam (BC Barentinois) 15v 6d 1n
YVELIN Brice (Vastine BC) 7v 1d

– 64 kg
BINDE Emmanuel (BC Dévillois) 4v
HARDY Thomas (Olympique Havrais) 5v 1d

– 69 kg
LACROIX Thomas (CP Condéen) 10v 8d

– 75 kg
KOURIEV Mansour (AL Madeleine)  4v 1d

– 81 kg
BEAUSSIRE Godefroy (BC St Lois) 17v 4d

SENIORS

-56 kg
LEREVEREND Dimitri (BC Val de Saire) 10v 8d

– 60 kg
AUBER Gaël (RA Elbeuvienne) 6v 10d 1n
BIDWELL Jamie Noble (Art de Rouen) 3v 8d

– 64 kg
REQUIER Diego (BC Val de Saire) 21v 19d 1n
DELAUNE Benjamin (BC St Lois) 18v 7d 3n
VILLARD David (Noble Art de Rouen) 4v 5d 1n

– 69 kg
FEHIM Chabane (Art de la BE des Hauts de Rouen) 75v 13d 1n
PICHEREAU François (JS Fleury/Orne) 10v 3d
RABHI Fouad (BC St Lois) 12v 8d
HERVY Edouard (USM Vire) 20v 15d 1n
MENDY Agosto (RA Elbeuvienne) 17v 11d 1n
MARZABEKOV Magomed (AL Madeleine) 8v 5d

– 75 kg
M’BIZI Evans (Olympique Havrais) 7v 9d 1n
LEVAVASSEUR Kévin (BC St Lois) 24v 17d 1n
BOGLIONI Daniel (Noble Art du Calvados) 16v 10d 1n
SOLOY Dominique (Noble Art de Carentan) 7v 1d

– 81 kg
YACINI Nadir (USM Vire) 17v 12d
LEFRANCOIS Teddy (BC Dévillois) 11v 5d
LEPETIT Christophe (BC St Lois) 20v 16d 2n

– 91 kg
DIANE Aboulaye (Noble Art de Rouen) 35v 16d 1n
DJEDDI Tewfik (Noble Art de Rouen) 16v 8d

CADETTES

– 52 kg
MESSU Izaline (USM Vire) 4v

– 55 kg
REQUIER Maéva (BC Val de Saire) 9v 6d
JUNIORS

– 63 kg
ANNE Hélène (BC Honfleurais) 10v 4D

SENIORS

– 47 kg
CHIVOT Justine (Noble Art de Rouen) 4v 7d

– 59 kg
CHEBI Clylia (Noble Art de Rouen) 29v 13d 3n

– 64 kg
FLOCH Mélanie (Vastine BC) 19v 21d

– 69 kg
LE MOUTON Alizée (JS Fleury/Orne) 19v 15d[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]